datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  222A Datasheet

222A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 222A1*
End *5222A *2222A *4222A *V222A *0222A *6222A *L222A *7222A *8222A *C222A *N222A *D222A *E222A *H222A *Q222A *S222A *1222A *P222A
Included *5222A* *2222A* *P222A* *8222A* *D222A* *E222A* *H222A* *N222A* *Q222A* *3222A* *4222A* *K222A* *R222A* *A222A* *0222A* *6222A* *M222A* *7222A* *S222A* *1222A* *C222A* *L222A* *O222A* *V222A*

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
Ricoh
RicohRicoh
R1223N222A PWM/VFM step-down DC/DC Converter


other parts : R1223N  R1223N152A  R1223N152A-TL  R1223N152A-TR  R1223N152B  R1223N152B-TL  R1223N152B-TR  R1223N152C  R1223N152C-TL  R1223N152C-TR  
R1223N222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0145A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0145A00222A PDF
MCC
MCCMCC
PN2222A 600mW NPN General Purpose Amplifier

Features
• Lead Free Finish/RoHS Compliant ("P" Suffix designates RoHS Compliant. See ordering information)
• Marking:Type number
•  Continuous Collector Current (Ic) =600mA.
•  Operating and storange temperature range(Tj&Tstg) from -55°C ~+150°C
• Case Material: Molded Plastic. UL Flammability Classification Rating 94V-0and MSL Rating 1


other parts : PN2222A-AP  PN2222A-BP  
PN2222A PDF
BILIN
BILINBILIN
MMDT2222A Dual NPN Small Signal Surface Mount Transistor

FEATURES
• Epitaxial planar die construction.
• Complementary PNP type available MMDT2907A.
• Ultra-small surface mount package.

APPLICATIONS
• Dual NPN small signal surface mount transistor

 

MMDT2222A PDF
Fairchild
FairchildFairchild
FFB2222A FAIRCHILD Small Signal Transistors

GENERAL PURPOSE SMALL SIGNAL TRANSISTORS (CONT.)
 

 


other parts : 2N3906BU  2N3906TA  2N3906TAR  2N3906TF  2N3906TFR  2N4403BU  2N4403TA  2N4403TAR  2N4403TF  2N4403TFR  
FFB2222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0125P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0125P00222A PDF
General
GeneralGeneral
MMBT2222A Small Signal Transistor (NPN)

Features
• NPN Silicon Epitaxial Planar Transistor for switching and amplifier applications.
• This transistor is also available in the TO-92 case with the type designation MPS2222A.

MMBT2222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0240P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0240P00222A PDF
ETC1
ETC1ETC1
MPS2222A Silicon Transistors

[GESS]


other parts : GES2221A  GES2222A  GES2906  GES2906A  GES2907  GES2907A  MPS2906  MPS2906A  MPS2907  MPS2907A  
MPS2222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0225A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry standard procedures. Reliability is guaranteed through stringent tests to fully meet Telcordia GR-1221 requirements.


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0225A00222A PDF

1

2345678910 Next

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  STGD7NB60H  STGD7NB60HT4  FMC2A  MC33880  ML4827CS-1  ICX058AL  ICX058AK  CY7C1482BV33   EN1CG1  SRS252  D92M-03  SMV2110L  SN74LV245AT  SFW9Z34  SFP9530  BCP5216  SGH15N60RUFD  SGH15N60RUF  BC846A  1N4933GP  1N4933GL  2SD1803  D1803  PM75CVA120  APT30D30BCT  TPS54040A  U632H16BSK25  SR1020CT  SR1020C  SR1020  S1NB60  GS1A  2SA1832  LM123  LM323K  NTC5D-7  SGP5N60RUFD  NTC3D-9  IRF250SMD  IRF250  MBR20150CT  BYD33D  1N4933G  1N4933  STW9NA80  STW6NA90  STW33N20  STU9NA60  STU14NA50  STP6NA60FP  TDA2030A  Part List  Manufacturers List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]