datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  222A Datasheet

222A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 222A1*
End *5222A *7222A *2222A *D222A *E222A *H222A *N222A *Q222A *L222A *P222A *4222A *V222A *6222A *8222A *C222A *S222A *1222A *0222A
Included *5222A* *2222A* *P222A* *8222A* *D222A* *E222A* *H222A* *N222A* *Q222A* *3222A* *4222A* *K222A* *R222A* *A222A* *0222A* *6222A* *M222A* *7222A* *S222A* *1222A* *C222A* *L222A* *O222A* *V222A*

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0140A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0140A00222A PDF
Siemens
Siemens AG
PZT2222A NPN Silicon Switching Transistors

●High DC current gain: 0.1 mA to 500 mA
●Low collector-emitter saturation voltage
●Complementary types: PZT 2907 (PNP)
                                 PZT 2907A (PNP)


other parts : PZT2222  Q62702-Z2026  Q62702-Z2027  ZT2222  ZT2222A  
PZT2222A PDF
Central-Semiconductor
Central Semiconductor
CZT2222A SURFACE MOUNT NPN SILICON TRANSISTOR

DESCRIPTION:
The CENTRAL SEMICONDUCTOR CZT2222A type is an NPN silicon transistor manufactured by the epitaxial planar process, epoxy molded in a surface mount package, designed for general purpose amplifier and switching applications.

 


other parts : CZT2222  
CZT2222A PDF
DC-Components
DC COMPONENTS
PN2222A NPN EPITAXIAL PLANAR TRANSISTOR

Description
Designed for general purpose amplifier and high speed, medium-power switching applications.

PN2222A PDF
Transys-Electronics
Transys Electronics Limited
PN2222A NPN SILICON PLANAR SWITCHING TRANSISTORS

ComplementarySilicon Transistors For SwitchingAnd Linear Applications
DC Amplifier & Driver For Industrial Applications.


other parts : PN2222  
PN2222A PDF
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0150P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0150P00222A PDF
DC-Components
DC COMPONENTS
DXT2222A TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS OF NPN EPITAXIAL PLANAR TRANSISTOR

Description
Designed for general purpose amplifier and high-speed, medium-power switching applications.

 

DXT2222A PDF
Fairchild
Fairchild Semiconductor
FFB2222A FAIRCHILD Small Signal Transistors

GENERAL PURPOSE SMALL SIGNAL TRANSISTORS (CONT.)
 

 


other parts : 2N4403BU  2N4403TA  2N4403TAR  2N4403TF  2N4403TFR  2N5551BU  2N5551TA  2N5551TF  2N5551TFR  2N5771  
FFB2222A PDF
Secos
Secos Corporation.
MMDT2222A NPN Silicon Multi-Chip Transistor

Features
  Power dissipation
     PCM : 0.15 W (Tamp.= 25°C)
  Collector current
     ICM : 0.6 A
  Collector-base voltage
     V(BR)CBO : 75 V
  Operating & Storage junction Temperature
     Tj, Tstg : -55°C ~ +150°C

 

MMDT2222A PDF
ETC2
Unspecified
DWFC0203A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0203A00222A PDF

1

2345678910 Next

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  L78MS05  GS-SH-212T  CR6202  KLM4G1EEHM-B101  MST9XXX  LP801B  RSN308M24-P  TS1620A-17  OZ9936  HA12232FP  7447  SL100  TLPGU53CF  TD62304305P  SLA1008  S-AV33A  PM6650  MC1560  M5248P  HA12232  DS1990R  D1723GF  D111EI  CSR1504B  CAT25C17  C3679  C251  BYP57  BUV26A  BUV26AF  BSM200GA120DN2  BQ34Z100  BD636  BC56-11  BAT54S-V  BA679S-GS08  B82721-K2701-N20  B550  AS5050  AP2302GN  AON7516  AON2409  AON7408  AOD4189  AOD4184A  AOD4180  AOD418  AO4854L  AM90N06-10P  ADV7511W  TDA2030A  Part List  Manufacturers List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]