datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  222A Datasheet

222A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 222A1*
End *5222A *2222A *4222A *V222A *0222A *6222A *L222A *7222A *8222A *C222A *N222A *D222A *E222A *H222A *Q222A *S222A *1222A *P222A
Included *5222A* *2222A* *P222A* *8222A* *D222A* *E222A* *H222A* *N222A* *Q222A* *3222A* *4222A* *K222A* *R222A* *A222A* *0222A* *6222A* *M222A* *7222A* *S222A* *1222A* *C222A* *L222A* *O222A* *V222A*

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC
ETCETC
P2222A Transistors

[usha]

GENERAL PURPOSE TRANSISTOR
• Collector-Emitter Voltage : VCEO = 40 V
• Collector Dissipation : PC (max) = 625 mW


other parts : P2222  
P2222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A00222A PDF
NXP
NXPNXP
PXT2222A NPN switching transistor

DESCRIPTION
NPN switching transistor in a SOT89 plastic package.
PNP complement: PXT2907A.

FEATURES
• High current (max. 600 mA)
• Low voltage (max. 40 V).

APPLICATIONS
• General purpose switching and linear amplification.

 

PXT2222A PDF
Semicoa
SemicoaSemicoa
2N2222A Chip Type 2C2222A Geometry 0400 Polarity NPN

Chip type 2C2222A by Semicoa Semiconductors provides performance similar to these devices.

Product Summary:
APPLICATIONS: Designed for general purpose switching and amplifier applica tions.

 


other parts : 2C2222A  2N2219  2N2219A  2N2222  
2N2222A PDF
ALLIED
ALLIEDALLIED
MMPQ2222A Bipolar Transistors

Plastic-Encapsulated Multiple Transistors — Quad Surface Mount (Case 751B-SO-16) — NPN/PNP)

 


other parts : 2N3904  2N3906  2N4401  2N4403  2N5485  2N5486  568-1096  568-1097  568-1883  568-1884  
MMPQ2222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0103A00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0103A00222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0110P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0110P00222A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0225P00222A Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0225P00222A PDF
Willas
WillasWillas
PXT2222A SOT-89 Plastic-Encapsulate Transistors

TRANSISTOR (NPN)

FEATURES
• Epitaxial planar die construction

 

PXT2222A PDF
MCC
MCCMCC
MPS2222A NPN General Purpose Amplifier

Features
-Wide operating junction temperature: -55°C+150°C
-Capable of 600mWatts of Power Dissipation
-Collector-current 0.6A
-Marking:Type number
-Epoxy meets UL 94 V-0 flammability rating
-Moisure Sensitivity Level 1
-Lead Free Finish/RoHS Compliant ("P" Suffix designates RoHS Compliant. See ordering information)

 


other parts : MPS2222A-AP  MPS2222A-BP  
MPS2222A PDF

1

2345678910 Next

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  BUK9518-55A  FTP-628WSL110  ST700C20L1-PBF  2SC2166  MAX6037  AZ941  DAN217U  1SS388  BAV170  2SD2689  LC7442  2SC3998   D2499  D1878  PHB23NQ10T  2SC515  RJK60S3DPE-00-J3  MCR225FP  DS28EL25Q  2SD1885  RJK60S3DPD  2N718A  STD5N95K5  MAX3162  DS2482-100  LM78XX  BT151-500  BT151  IRF3808  SKB15N60HS  SA25F005LNX  S5JC  S5J  DTA124XSA  SBR3060CTB-13  UPD70325  BSM400GA120DN2  08055G103ZAT2A   2N5039  2N2297  23101C  1SS133T-72  OB2263  MBR1560CT  CONT-JL05-12S-C1  1N3011  MC100LVEL56  2SD633  2MBI200L-060  LB1836M  TDA2030A  Part List  Manufacturers List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]