datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with N/A
End N/A
Included *2215A* *3215A* *4215A* *5215A* *7215A* *R215A* *0215A* *H215A* *L215A* *V215A* *9215A* *U215A* *1215A* *D215A* *A215A* *P215A* *-215A* *W215A*

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002226 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A002226 PDF
Ricoh
RicohRicoh
RS5RM4215A-T1 PWM STEP-UP DC/DC CONVERTER WITH VOLTAGE REGULATOR AND DETECTOR


other parts : RS5RM  RS5RM1512A-T1  RS5RM1512A-T2  RS5RM1512B-T1  RS5RM1512B-T2  RS5RM1513A-T1  RS5RM1513A-T2  RS5RM1513B-T1  RS5RM1513B-T2  RS5RM1514A-T1  
RS5RM4215A-T1 PDF
Linear
LinearLinear
LT1215AC 23MHz, 50V/┬Ás, Single Supply Dual and Quad Precision Op Amps

DESCRIPTION
The LT®1215 is a dual, single supply precision op amp with a 23MHz gain-bandwidth product and a 50V/µs slew rate. The LT1216 is a quad version of the same amplifier. The DC precision of the LT1215/LT1216 eliminates trims in most systems while providing high frequency performance not usually found in single supply amplifiers.
The LT1215/LT1216 will operate on any supply greater than 2.5V and less than 36V total. These amplifiers are specified on single 3.3V,


other parts : LT1215  LT1215ACN8  LT1215AM  LT1215AMJ8  LT1215C  LT1215CN8  LT1215CS8  LT1215M  LT1215MJ8  LT1216  
LT1215AC PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003318 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A003318 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001154 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001154 PDF
ON-Semiconductor
ON-SemiconductorON-Semiconductor
NCP1215ASNT1G Low Cost Variable OFF Time Switched Mode Power Supply Controller

The NCP1215A is a controller for low power off−line flyback Switchemode Power Supplies (SMPS) featuring low size, weight and cost constraints together with a good low standby power performance. The operating principle uses switching frequency reduction at light load by increasing the OFF Time. Also, when OFF Time expands, the peak current is gradually reduced down to approximately 1/4 of the maximum peak current to prevent from exciting the transformer mechanical resonances. The risk of


other parts : NCP1215A  NCP1215ADR2  NCP1215ADR2G  NCP1215ASNT1  
NCP1215ASNT1G PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033HA Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0033HA PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003311 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A003311 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001127 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001127 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H3 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

Product Description
The Oplink fused dual window wideband fiber 1x2 (2x2) couplers provide accurate optical signal coupling and splitting over wide bandwidth with high performance and high reliability. These couplers have excellent uniformity, low excess loss and very low polarization sensitivity and are available with various tap ratios, fiber types, and connector options. All devices are shown to be able to handle high optical power up to 4W and are tested according to industry


other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0033H3 PDF

1

234

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  STGD7NB60H  STGD7NB60HT4  FMC2A  MC33880  ML4827CS-1  ICX058AL  ICX058AK  CY7C1482BV33   EN1CG1  SRS252  D92M-03  SMV2110L  SN74LV245AT  SFW9Z34  SFP9530  BCP5216  SGH15N60RUFD  SGH15N60RUF  BC846A  1N4933GP  1N4933GL  2SD1803  D1803  PM75CVA120  APT30D30BCT  TPS54040A  U632H16BSK25  SR1020CT  SR1020C  SR1020  S1NB60  GS1A  2SA1832  LM123  LM323K  NTC5D-7  SGP5N60RUFD  NTC3D-9  IRF250SMD  IRF250  MBR20150CT  BYD33D  1N4933G  1N4933  STW9NA80  STW6NA90  STW33N20  STU9NA60  STU14NA50  STP6NA60FP  TDA2030A  Part List  Manufacturers List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]