datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 215*~ 
End ~*215A ~*215 
Included ~*215A*~ ~*215*~ 

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001127 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001127 PDF
Linear
LinearLinear
LT1215AM 23MHz, 50V/┬Ás, Single Supply Dual and Quad Precision Op Amps

other parts : LT1215  LT1215AC  LT1215ACN8  LT1215AMJ8  LT1215C  LT1215CN8  LT1215CS8  LT1215M  LT1215MJ8  LT1216  
LT1215AM PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H3 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0033H3 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002219 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A002219 PDF
LUGUANG
LUGUANGLUGUANG
SK215A 2.0AMP.Surface Mount Schottky Barrier Rectifiers

other parts : SK210A  SK22A  SK23A  SK24A  SK25A  SK26A  SK29A  
SK215A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003311 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A003311 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003316 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A003316 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001152 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001152 PDF
NEC
NECNEC
UPD784215A 16-BIT SINGLE-CHIP MICROCONTROLLERS

other parts : 784214A  784214AY  784215A  784215AY  784216A  784216AY  784217A  784217AY  784218A  784218AY  
UPD784215A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H8 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0033H8 PDF

1

2345678

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  STK3NA50  M27C4002  UG2007  GS1508  LA4631VC  SB650FCT  SB650F  LTZ455HL  MBR7100  PZTA44  BSR52  PXTA14  PMBT5551  PBSS4130QA  BFQ540  PUML1  PZT2907A  PBSS4021NX  PBSS5220V  PBSS4112PANP  BLF184XR  PDTA114EU  PDTA114EE  PDTA114Ek  PDTA114ET  PBSS9110Z  BFS20W  BFS20  BFU610F  PBSS301NZ  BLF6G22S-45  PHPT610030PK  BC856S   BFG92A  BLF6G38-50  BLF6G38-25  PBSS4240T  BLF6G22-180PN  BLF7G10L-250  PXT2222A  BLS2731-20  BLS6G2731-120  RS-670  BFU730F  PBSS4160PANP  PBSS4160PAN  IP323A-12T  DBP0738  HW-101A   IRF7319PBF  TDA2030A  Part List  Manufacturers List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2017  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]