datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  215A Datasheet

215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 215*~ 
End ~*215A ~*215 
Included ~*215A*~ ~*215*~ 

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H2 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0033H2 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002218 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A002218 PDF
Novatek
NovatekNovatek
NT91215A Tone/pulse dialer

other parts : NT91214  NT91214A  NT91214B  NT91214C  NT91214D  NT91215  NT91215B  NT91215C  NT91215D  
NT91215A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0022HA Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0022HA PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001126 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001126 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001151 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001151 PDF
NEC
NECNEC
784215A 16-BIT SINGLE-CHIP MICROCONTROLLERS

other parts : 784214A  784214AY  784215AY  784216A  784216AY  784217A  784217AY  784218A  784218AY  U10905E  
784215A PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033H7 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0033H7 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002223 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A002223 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003315 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A003315 PDF

1

2345678

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  NTD6414AN  AON6414A  SI-8000TM  ML13176  MLN1027SS  ESM4045DV  CM1384  BA6859AFP-Y  NJU7142F  1N5728B  ARS254  2SA1797  2SJ198  2N6027  BUL49D  STB8NA50  STN951  2STL2580  BUT232V  BUL59  STW20NA50  STF92  KE5BCCA9M  BD179  BSS63  BSS138LT1  2N6668  RJK1536DPN  RJK1536DPE  SM3040D  BCM3040  TIP32C  CXD1922Q  2SD1922  STB6NA80  PD57060S-E  MD2103DFH  STX616  PD55025-E  STB6NA60  STW3040  BUL741  PD85006L-E  2N1893  IRF530  MC7900  M12L64164A-6TA  M12L64164A-5TIG  M12L64164A  BTS129  TDA2030A  Part List  Manufacturers List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2016  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]