datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  0215A Datasheet

0215A

  

Datasheet PDF

Match, Like N/A
Start with 021*~ 
End ~*0215A ~*0215 ~*021 ~*215A 
Included ~*0215A*~ ~*0215*~ ~*021*~ ~*215A*~ 

View Details

Manufacturer Part no Description View
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002226 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A002226 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003318 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A003318 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001154 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001154 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0033HA Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0033HA PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002251 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A002251 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A003323 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A003323 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001159 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001159 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A0011H4 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A0011H4 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A002256 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A002256 PDF
ETC2
ETC2ETC2
DWFC0215A001112 Dual Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler (1310 nm and 1510 nm band)

other parts : DWFC0101A001111  DWFC0101A001112  DWFC0101A001113  DWFC0101A001114  DWFC0101A001115  DWFC0101A001116  DWFC0101A001117  DWFC0101A001118  DWFC0101A001119  DWFC0101A00111A  
DWFC0215A001112 PDF

1

New and Popular Datasheet

LM317  PN2222A  1N4007  LM324N  STN790A  STN851  STP4NA60FP  MMBTA42E  MMBTA42   SD540S  SD540YT  SD540YS  BD540YT  IPA60R520E6  PZTA42T1  NSS30100LT1G  TC40175BP  TC40174BF  TC4017BP  P3034  INA240-Q1  NUS2501W6  MMBT6589T1  MJD18002D2  H7N1002AB  H07N60  39-01-2240   4J3305  FSQ10A04B  FSQ10A04  PF501N  NC7SZ08P5X_NL  PF505   TDA7576B  LB1929  CMPTA27  CEB4060AR  BT151F-600  BT151F-500R  CEB4060L  IRLB3813PBF  2SC5139  M-2212C  ES-2112  IN7100MQ  82562EP  82562G  82562V  bc160  PUMH13  SEL6210R  SEL6514C  PEMH13  PEMB13  TDA2030A  Part List  Manufacturers List 
  


Key Word
System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

@ 2014 - 2016  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]