datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Name  
HOME  >>>  XPS-4102WG Datasheet

XPS-4102WG Datasheet PDF

Match, Like XPS-4102WG   
Start with N/A
End N/A
Included N/A
Manufacturer Part no Description View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
XPS-4102WG 8.5Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications
1

 

한국어 日本語 русский 简体中文 español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]