datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  XPS-4102WG Datasheet

XPS-4102WG  Datasheet PDF

Match, Like XPS-4102WG
Start with N/A
End N/A
Included N/A
Manufacturer Part no Description View
Optoway
Optoway Technology
XPS-4102WG 8.5Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

other parts : XPS-4102BWG  XPS-4102AWG  
XPS-4102WG PDF
1

 

Key Word

System  Voltage  Analog  Audio  Axial  Battery  Bipolar  Bridge  Camera  Chip  Clock  Color  Connector  Control  Controller  Converter  Counter  Crystal  Decoder  Digital 

Share Link : 

Language :한국어    日本語    русский    简体中文    español


@ 2014 - 2018  [ Home ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]