datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Number :
Home  >>>  SOURCE  >>> C-13-1250-T-SSCDG5 PDF

C-13-1250-T-SSCDG5 Datasheet PDF - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part NumberC-13-1250-T-SSCDG5 SOURCE
Source Photonics, Inc. SOURCE
Description1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
C-13-1250-T-SSCDG5 Datasheet PDF : C-13-1250-T-SSCDG5 pdf   
B-13-1250-T-SSC2DGR image

Features
• SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
• Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint
• Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
• Single +3.3/5V Power Supply
• PECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• PECL/LVPECL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• TTL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250C-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• Gigabit Ethernet Application
• RoHS compliance available

Page Links : 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 
 

Other manufacturer searches related to C-13-1250-T-SSCDG5

VSC7281 Dual XAUI – Single XGMII Quad 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7281 View Vitesse Semiconductor
SPS-73200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-73200WG View Optoway Technology
SPS-8340BG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-8340BG View Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-7380AG View Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-7380AWG View Optoway Technology
SPS-73160AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-73160AWG View Optoway Technology
VSC7280 Dual XAUI – Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7280 View Vitesse Semiconductor
PM8353 4-Channel 1.0-1.25 Gbps Transceiver PM8353 View PMC-Sierra
PM8351 8-Channel 1.0-1.25 Gbps Transceiver PM8351 View PMC-Sierra
SPS-93120BWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-93120BWG View Optoway Technology

Share Link : 

Language : 한국어   简体中文   日本語   русский   español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2018  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]