datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Name  
HOME  >>>  SOURCE  >>> B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC3S PDF

B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC3S Datasheet PDF - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC3S 1.25 Gbps bi-directional SC Receptacle single Fiber Transceiver SOURCE
Source Photonics, Inc. SOURCE
B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC3S Datasheet PDF : B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC3S pdf   
B-13-15-1250C-FDFB-SSC4A image

Features
• Single Mode Single Fiber 2x5 SFF SC Receptacle connector
• Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
• Single +3.3V Power Supply
• Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550 nm [B-13/15-1250C-F(DFB)-SSCx]
• Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310 nm [B-15/13-1250C-F(DFB)-SSCx]
• LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• LVTTL Signal Detection Output
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standard IEC-825 Compliant
• EMI Shielding Finger Optional
• RoHS compliance available

Page Links : 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 

 

Other manufacturer searches related to B-13-15-1250C-F-SSC3S

Part NameDescriptionPDFManufacturer
B-13-1250-T-SSC2A 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver B-13-1250-T-SSC2A View Unspecified
VSC7281 Dual XAUI – Single XGMII Quad 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7281 View Vitesse Semiconductor
B-13-1250-T3-SSC-G5 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver B-13-1250-T3-SSC-G5 View Unspecified
SC-B1440 quartz crystal oscillators Frequency Range: 70.0 MHz to 165.0 MHz SC-B1440 View NEL Frequency Controls
SC-1460 CRYSTAL CLOCK OSCILLATORS SC-1460 View NEL Frequency Controls
SC-1420 CRYSTAL CLOCK OSCILLATORS SC-1420 View NEL Frequency Controls
VSC7280 Dual XAUI – Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7280 View Vitesse Semiconductor
SPS-73200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-73200WG View Optoway Technology
SPS-8340BG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-8340BG View Optoway Technology
SC-1440 CRYSTAL CLOCK OSCILLATORS LVCMOS SC-1440 View NEL Frequency Controls

Share Link : 

한국어 简体中文 日本語 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]