datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Name  
HOME  >>>  Pulse  >>> H1053NL PDF

H1053NL Datasheet PDF - Pulse Electronics

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
H1053NL 10/100BASE-TX QUAD PORT TRANSFORMER MODULES Pulse
Pulse Electronics Pulse
H1053NL Datasheet PDF : H1053NL pdf   
H1053 image

For Use with Transceivers Requiring 1:1 Transmit and Receive Turns Ratios

• RoHS-6 peak reflow temperature rating: 245°C
• RoHS-5 peak reflow temperature rating: 235°C
• Meets IEEE 802.3 specification
• Models designed to support four single- or double-stacked RJ-45 connectors

 

Page Links : 1  2  3  4  5 

 

Other manufacturer searches related to H1053NL

Part NameDescriptionPDFManufacturer
HST-2027D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES HST-2027D View Unspecified
BCM5304M 5-PORT MANAGED 10/100BASE-T/TX SWITCH BCM5304M View Broadcom Corporation
BCM5308M 9-PORT MANAGED 10/100BASE-T/TX SWITCH BCM5308M View Broadcom Corporation
HST-1025D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES HST-1025D View Unspecified
EPF8105S 10/100Base-TX Module for Multi-Port Applications EPF8105S View PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
BCM5222 10/100BASE-TX DUAL-PORT DIGI-PHY™ TRANSCEIVER BCM5222 View Broadcom Corporation
S558-5999-T7-F 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS SIngle Port Transformer Module S558-5999-T7-F View Bel Fuse Inc.
S558-5999-77 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS Quad Transformer Modules S558-5999-77 View Bel Fuse Inc.
LM00406 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS Single Port Transformer Modules LM00406 View Bel Fuse Inc.
LHC5129A-R3 Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 20 km, Single-Mode, Single-Strand, 1310 TX/1550 RX, SC LHC5129A-R3 View Unspecified

Share Link : 

한국어 简体中文 日本語 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]