datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Name  
HOME  >>>  ETC2  >>> B-13-1250-TPM3-SFC-60 PDF

B-13-1250-TPM3-SFC-60 Datasheet PDF - ETC2

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
B-13-1250-TPM3-SFC-60 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver ETC2
ETC2 
B-13-1250-TPM3-SFC-60 Datasheet PDF : B-13-1250-TPM3-SFC-60 pdf   
B-13-1250C-TPM3-SSC-60 image

[Source Photonics, Inc.]

Features
• Coaxial single mode single fiber package with optional SC/FC/ST/MU connector
• Wavelength Tx 1310 nm/ Rx 1550nm
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
• Single +3.3V Power Supply
• LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• LVPECL SD Output (B-13/15-1250-TPM3-SXX-60)
• LVTTL SD Output (B-13/15-1250C-TPM3-SXX-60)
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous washable
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standad IEC 825 Compliant
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• Temperature Range: 0 to 70ºC
• Optical Isolation >30 dB
• Cross Talk < -33 dB
• Optical Return Loss > 14dB

Page Links : 1  2  3  4  5  6 

 

Other manufacturer searches related to B-13-1250-TPM3-SFC-60

Part NameDescriptionPDFManufacturer
VSC7281 Dual XAUI – Single XGMII Quad 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7281 View Vitesse Semiconductor
B-13-1250-T-SSC2A 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver B-13-1250-T-SSC2A View Unspecified
B-13-1250C-T-SSCCGR 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver B-13-1250C-T-SSCCGR View Source Photonics, Inc.
VSC7280 Dual XAUI – Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver VSC7280 View Vitesse Semiconductor
SPS-73200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-73200WG View Optoway Technology
B-13-1250-T3-SSC-G5 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver B-13-1250-T3-SSC-G5 View Unspecified
SPS-8340BG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-8340BG View Optoway Technology
B-13-1250-TDPM3-SFC-60 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver B-13-1250-TDPM3-SFC-60 View Unspecified
SPS-7380AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-7380AG View Optoway Technology
SPS-7380AWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER SPS-7380AWG View Optoway Technology

Share Link : 

한국어 简体中文 日本語 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]