datasheetbank_Logo    Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
Part Name  
HOME  >>>  Infineon  >>> SPLBG81 PDF

SPLBG81 Datasheet PDF - Infineon Technologies

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
SPLBG81 Unmounted Laser Bars Infineon
Infineon Technologies Infineon
SPLBG81 Datasheet PDF : SPLBG81 pdf   
SPLBG94 image

Features
• Unmounted monolithic linear array
• High-efficiency MOVPE-grown quantum-well structure
• Highly-reliable strained-layer InGa(Al)As/GaAs material
• Standard wavelength selection is ± 3 nm, others on request
• Solderable p- and n-side metallization

Applications
• Pumping of solid state lasers (Nd, Yb, Er, Ho, …)
• Direct material processing (soldering, surface treatment, marking, welding, etc.)
• Heating, illumination
• Medical and printing application

 

Other manufacturer searches related to SPLBG81

Part NameDescriptionPDFManufacturer
Q62702-P1654 Unmounted Laser Bars Q62702-P1654 View Siemens AG
LT1000-15W Unmounted Laser Diode Chips LT1000-15W View Unspecified
Q62702-P1654 Un-mounted Laser Bars, 50% Fill-factor Q62702-P1654 View OSRAM GmbH
MAX3946_10 1.0625Gbps to 11.3Gbps, SFP+ Laser Driver with Laser Impedance Mismatch Tolerance MAX3946_10 View Maxim Integrated
GLB2800 LIGHT BARS GLB2800 View Siemens AG
GLB2885 LIGHT BARS GLB2885 View Siemens AG
Q62702-P1759 Pulsed Laser Diode in Plastic Package 10 W Peak (Class 3 Laser Product) Q62702-P1759 View Siemens AG
ML720J19S MITSUBISHI LASER DIODES 1310nm InGaAsP FP LASER DIODES ML720J19S View Mitsumi
MAX3946 1Gbps to 11.3Gbps, SFP+ Laser Driver with Laser Impedance Mismatch Tolerance MAX3946 View Maxim Integrated
ML720J19S MITSUBISHI LASER DIODES 1310nm InGaAsP FP LASER DIODES ML720J19S View Unspecified

Share Link : 

한국어 简体中文 日本語 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2019  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]