datasheetbank_Logo     Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
HOME  >>>  Optoway  >>> PD-1350 PDF

PD-1350 Datasheet PDF - Optoway Technology

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
PD-1350 Mini-Size InGaAs PIN PD MODULE InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL Optoway
Optoway Technology Optoway
Other PDF  no available.
PD-1350 Datasheet PDF : PD-1350 pdf   
PD-1351-S image

DESCRIPTION
PD-1350 series are designed for coupling a single-mode fiber with high reliable InGaAs PIN photodiodes.
PD-1350 series are specially designed as detector for Datacom and Telecom application.

FEATURES
◇ High responsivity for dual windows at 1310 nm and 1550 nm
◇ Low dark current
◇ Quick pulse response
◇ Low return loss
◇ Coaxial Module with 9/125 mm Single-Mode Fiber
◇ Mini-size Package

APPLICATION
   SDH, ATM, LAN
  

Page Links : 1  2 

 

Other manufacturer searches related to PD-1350

Part NameDescriptionPDFManufacturer
KMIP2-B28DL Ø2 Mini CAN InGaAs PIN PD KMIP2-B28DL View Kodenshi Auk Co., LTD
KMIP2-L225DL Long Cap Ø2 Mini CAN InGaAs PIN PD KMIP2-L225DL View Kodenshi Auk Co., LTD
MXP4000 InGaAs/InP PIN Photodiode Chips MXP4000 View Microsemi Corporation
G6849 InGaAs PIN photodiode G6849 View Hamamatsu Photonics
NDL5421P1C 1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS φ 50 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE NDL5421P1C View NEC => Renesas Technology
NDL5553PC 1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS φ80 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE NDL5553PC View NEC => Renesas Technology
G6742 InGaAs PIN photodiode G6742 View Hamamatsu Photonics
NDL5461P 1000 to 1600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS φ80 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE NDL5461P View California Eastern Laboratories.
NDL5461P1C 1000 to 1600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS φ80 µm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE NDL5461P1C View NEC => Renesas Technology
G8370-81 InGaAs PIN photodiode G8370-81 View Hamamatsu Photonics

Share Link : 

한국어 简体中文 日本語 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2020  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]