datasheetbank_Logo     Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Search and Datasheet PDF Download Site
HOME  >>>  Pulse  >>> H328 PDF

H328 Datasheet PDF - Pulse Electronics

Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
H328 10/100Base-TX Transformer Modules Pulse
Pulse Electronics Pulse
Other PDF  no available.
H328 Datasheet PDF : H328 pdf   
H328 image

● RoHS peak reflow temperature rating 245°C
● Symmetrical transmit and receive channels
● for Auto MDI/MDIX capability
● Approved for use with the Broadcom
● BCM5226 and Level One LXT9784
● Meets IEEE 802.3 specification

Page Links : 1  2 

 

Other manufacturer searches related to H328

Part NameDescriptionPDFManufacturer
HST-2027D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES HST-2027D View Unspecified
HST-1025D 10/100BASE-TX TRANSFORMER MODULES HST-1025D View Unspecified
LHC5129A-R3 Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 20 km, Single-Mode, Single-Strand, 1310 TX/1550 RX, SC LHC5129A-R3 View Unspecified
2100 HIGH SPEED SMT MAGNETIC MODULES FOR 10/100BASE-TX APPLICATIONS 2100 View XFMRS Inc.
TG110-E050N5 Extended Temperature Range, E-Ultra™ 10/100BASE-TX SOIC-16 Magnetic Modules TG110-E050N5 View Unspecified
S558-5999-77 10/100BASE-T LAN MAGNETICS Quad Transformer Modules S558-5999-77 View Bel Fuse Inc.
BCM5238 10/100BASE-TX OCTAL-Φ™ TRANSCEIVER BCM5238 View Broadcom Corporation
BCM5248 10/100BASE-TX OCTAL-Φ™TRANSCEIVER BCM5248 View Broadcom Corporation
AC101L-PB01-R 10/100BASE-TX SINGLE-PHY TRANSCEIVER AC101L-PB01-R View Unspecified
BCM5304M 5-PORT MANAGED 10/100BASE-T/TX SWITCH BCM5304M View Broadcom Corporation

Share Link : 

한국어 简体中文 日本語 русский español


All Rights Reserved © datasheetbank.com 2014 - 2020  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]